Ballet of Croatian National Theatre of Zagreb
Jane Austen: Pride and Prejudice
Choreographer, Director, Music selection: Leo Mujić
Music: Edward Elgar, Ralph Vaughan Williams, Hubert Parry, Peter Warlock, Henry Purcell, Georg Friederich Händel
Dramaturge, Music selection: Bálint Rauscher
Set designer: Stefano Katunar
Costume designer: Manuela Paladin Šabanović
Lighting designer: Aleksandar Čavlek
Oblikovatelj zvuka: Svebor Zgurić
Asistentica koreografa: Suzana Bačić
Asistentica scenografa: Aleksandra Ana Buković
Asistentica kostimografa: Mia Rejc Prajninger
Kiparica: Lucija Jelić (volonterka)
Baletna majstorica: Milka Bartolović
Elizabeth Bennet: Natalia Kosovac/Rieka Suzuki
Fitzwilliam Darcy: Guilherme Gameiro Alves/Takuya Sumitomo
Jane Bennet: Iva Vitić Gameiro/Asuka Maruo
Charles Bingley: Bálint Rauscher/Adam Harris
Lydia Bennet: Rieka Suzuki/Miruna Miciu
George Wickham: Takuya Sumitomo/Andrea Schifano
Gdin. Bennet: George Stanciu/Dan Rus
Gđa Bennet: Mirna Sporiš/Petra Vargović Stanciu
Charlotte Lucas: Asuka Maruo/Anamarija Marković
William Collins: Kornel Palinko/Mario Diligente
Kitty Bennet: Mutsumi Matsuhisa/Saya Ikegami
Mary Bennet: Miruna Miciu/Atina Tanović
Luisa Hurst: Edina Pličanić/Daria Brdovnik Bukvić/Nika Kristina Crnić
Caroline Bingley: Cristiana Rotolo/Nika Kristina Crnić/Lucija Radić
Georgiana Darcy: Valentina Štrok/Dora Kovač
Lady Catherine de Bourgh: Olja Jovanović Zurovac/Tihana Trupeljak Bujanić
Anne de Bourgh: Ivančica Alajbeg/Ozana Mirković
Pukovnik Fitzwilliam: Andrea Schifano/Drew Jackson
Časnik Dennis: Drew Jackson/Simon Yoshida
Časnik Carter: Adam Harris/Lorenzo Misuri
Gdin. Gardiner: Dan Rus/Taiguara Goulart
Gđa Gardiner: Petra Vargović Stanciu/Ivančica Alajbeg
Gdin. Hurst: Ovidiu Muscalu/Arnau Velazquez Rodriguez
Gdin. Lucas: Domagoj Vrbljanin/Alen Gotal
Gđa Lucas: Martina Fici/Tatjana Hrvačić Gašparac
Doktor: Alen Gotal
Otac Darcy: Andrija Palada
Svećenik: Ioan Dumitru Moga
Gđa Foster: Danijela Zobunđija/Sanda Miš
Gđa Raynolds: Danijela Batur/Ilinca Barbu Moga
Građanke: Dora Blaić, Daria Brdovnik Bukvić, Nika Kristina Crnić, Saya Ikegami, Dora Kovač, Anamarija Marković, Ozana Mirković, Lada Rora, Atina Tanović/Cristiana Rotolo
Građani/Vojnici: Matheo Bourreau, Mario Diligente, Taiguara Goulart, Lorenzo Misuri, Arnau Velazquez Rodriguez, Simon Yoshida
Posluga: Ilinca Barbu Moga, Tihana Trupeljak Bujanić/Sanda Miš, Danijela Zobunđija Siniša Bosnar, Filip Filipović/Andrija Palada